loading 0%
info@bookingmasr.com | 01003020010

PRIVATE CABIN IN BUS🤩 JATH – MUMBAI FULL BUS JOURNEY IN SHREE MAULI TRAVELS | 414Km IN 9 hours😎 |

PRIVATE CABIN IN BUS🤩 JATH – MUMBAI FULL BUS JOURNEY IN SHREE MAULI TRAVELS | 414Km IN 9 hours😎



#shreemaulibus#eicherbus#jattomumbaijourney
Service Start – 2015
Depart point – JAT 8:00pm
Last stop – Nerul(Mumbai) 5:00pm
On Time Bus- YES
Bus Type – Sleeper+seater
Route : जत – कुंभारी – धालगाव – नागज फाटा – नागज – भिवघाट – खानापूर – विटा – मसूर – उंब्रज – सातारा – पुणे – नेरूळ – वाशी – सायन – कॉटनग्रीन
Fair- 600 Seat* + 800 Sleeper*
Crew Behaviour – Co-operative
Comfort – 5/5 | Clean- 5+/5
————————————————————-
Booking Info:
Online Booking – No
Phone Booking – Ganesh- 9265919233 / Vishal – 9082276164
————————————————————-
TIMESTAP:
00:16 INTRO
01:07 Start
02:06 Interior
04:41 Deparing
06:00 Crew member
07:39 Nagaj
08:10 Nagaj Ghat
11:13 Vita
14:14 NH48
15:55 SATARA
17:20 Khambataki Ghat
18:08 Khandala
20:59 Pune – Mumbai highway
23:40 Chasing Shree nath travels
25:06 Accident on highway
27:07 Nerul
21:05 Pusesavli
27:11 End of journey
————————————————————-
#shreemaulitravels#Bs4bus#eicher#jattomumbaibus#busjourney#solotravelling#eichersleeperbus#natrajtravels#shreenathtravels#vaibhavtravels#greenlinetravels#mblinktavels#konduskartravels#shreeganeshtravels#natrajtravels#busreview#trimurtitravels#nh48#nh4#nighthourney#cabinride#busmania#sjbcoachbus#mumbaitojatbus#jattomumbaibus#trendingbusjourney

source

By : admin Date : Category : Blog Comments : - 37 comments

37 thoughts on “PRIVATE CABIN IN BUS🤩 JATH – MUMBAI FULL BUS JOURNEY IN SHREE MAULI TRAVELS | 414Km IN 9 hours😎

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Book with us today and save up to 60% on hotels and flights worldwide.
SEARCH NOW
Translate »